Customized Football homepage
What is Customized Football? Forgot your password? click here Create a Customized Football account
     
 Midgard 2014 Schedule
Week 1
Bristol Vixens 121  at  Defiance Wolverines 95
San Diego Anchorman 121  at  Snake Alley 3rdWorldTurds 141
Darth Manster 96  at  The Chamber 145
Taipei Typhoons 114  at  Pullman Cougs 102
Houston Bayous 138  at  Bright Black Ninjas 135
Dallas Dez Dynasty 102  at  Barneveld Raving Hermits 103
Week 2
Snake Alley 3rdWorldTurds 143  at  Defiance Wolverines 82
Darth Manster 86  at  Bristol Vixens 124
The Chamber 84  at  Pullman Cougs 102
San Diego Anchorman 140  at  Houston Bayous 119
Bright Black Ninjas 100  at  Barneveld Raving Hermits 136
Taipei Typhoons 93  at  Dallas Dez Dynasty 100
Week 3
Bristol Vixens 95  at  Snake Alley 3rdWorldTurds 109
Defiance Wolverines 101  at  The Chamber 126
Pullman Cougs 128  at  Darth Manster 124
Dallas Dez Dynasty 90  at  Bright Black Ninjas 122
Barneveld Raving Hermits 93  at  San Diego Anchorman 107
Houston Bayous 105  at  Taipei Typhoons 113
Week 4
Darth Manster 103  at  Defiance Wolverines 76
The Chamber 91  at  Bristol Vixens 137
Snake Alley 3rdWorldTurds 94  at  Pullman Cougs 125
Taipei Typhoons 117  at  Bright Black Ninjas 175
Barneveld Raving Hermits 117  at  Houston Bayous 122
San Diego Anchorman 91  at  Dallas Dez Dynasty 108
Week 5
Snake Alley 3rdWorldTurds 137  at  Bristol Vixens 88
Pullman Cougs 114  at  The Chamber 129
Bright Black Ninjas 141  at  Darth Manster 73
Houston Bayous 129  at  San Diego Anchorman 112
Barneveld Raving Hermits 104  at  Taipei Typhoons 96
Defiance Wolverines 104  at  Dallas Dez Dynasty 91
Week 6
Pullman Cougs 146  at  Defiance Wolverines 109
The Chamber 128  at  Snake Alley 3rdWorldTurds 133
Barneveld Raving Hermits 63  at  Darth Manster 103
Bristol Vixens 123  at  Bright Black Ninjas 147
San Diego Anchorman 95  at  Taipei Typhoons 114
Houston Bayous 93  at  Dallas Dez Dynasty 116
Week 7
Houston Bayous 95  at  Snake Alley 3rdWorldTurds 115
Taipei Typhoons 140  at  The Chamber 120
Defiance Wolverines 82  at  Bright Black Ninjas 148
Darth Manster 90  at  San Diego Anchorman 74
Pullman Cougs 130  at  Barneveld Raving Hermits 110
Bristol Vixens 127  at  Dallas Dez Dynasty 121
Week 8
Taipei Typhoons 138  at  Defiance Wolverines 155
Pullman Cougs 116  at  Bristol Vixens 132
Snake Alley 3rdWorldTurds 100  at  Darth Manster 143
Bright Black Ninjas 129  at  San Diego Anchorman 88
The Chamber 149  at  Houston Bayous 120
Barneveld Raving Hermits 130  at  Dallas Dez Dynasty 106
Week 9
Bright Black Ninjas 130  at  The Chamber 93
Houston Bayous 136  at  Darth Manster 125
Dallas Dez Dynasty 78  at  Pullman Cougs 48
Defiance Wolverines 139  at  San Diego Anchorman 128
Snake Alley 3rdWorldTurds 100  at  Barneveld Raving Hermits 97
Bristol Vixens 84  at  Taipei Typhoons 134
Week 10
Houston Bayous 85  at  Defiance Wolverines 63
Barneveld Raving Hermits 131  at  Bristol Vixens 125
Bright Black Ninjas 108  at  Snake Alley 3rdWorldTurds 181
Dallas Dez Dynasty 121  at  The Chamber 123
Pullman Cougs 151  at  San Diego Anchorman 117
Darth Manster 73  at  Taipei Typhoons 100
Week 11
Dallas Dez Dynasty 85  at  Darth Manster 85
Bright Black Ninjas 128  at  Pullman Cougs 119
The Chamber 116  at  San Diego Anchorman 105
Bristol Vixens 160  at  Houston Bayous 118
Defiance Wolverines 96  at  Barneveld Raving Hermits 110
Snake Alley 3rdWorldTurds 59  at  Taipei Typhoons 81
Week 12
Defiance Wolverines 110  at  Bristol Vixens 83
The Chamber 151  at  Darth Manster 88
San Diego Anchorman 112  at  Bright Black Ninjas 130
Pullman Cougs 116  at  Houston Bayous 110
Taipei Typhoons 93  at  Barneveld Raving Hermits 145
Snake Alley 3rdWorldTurds 120  at  Dallas Dez Dynasty 85
Week 13
San Diego Anchorman 125  at  Bristol Vixens 133
Defiance Wolverines 136  at  Snake Alley 3rdWorldTurds 121
Barneveld Raving Hermits 130  at  The Chamber 127
Darth Manster 108  at  Pullman Cougs 104
Bright Black Ninjas 187  at  Houston Bayous 97
Dallas Dez Dynasty 74  at  Taipei Typhoons 106
  • Playoff Brackets

    Final Results
    1st Vixens
    2nd Black Ninjas
    3rd Cougs
    4th Chamber
    5th Raving Hermits
    6th 3rdWorldTurds
     
    7th Anchorman
    8th Typhoons
    9th Dez Dynasty
    10th Bayous
    11th Wolverines
    12th Manster



  • home   |    privacy   |    faq   |    tutorials   |    login

    © 1997-2022 Customized Football    |    www.customizeddrafts.com